Jazz Squad

A big thank you to everybody who came back for the second round of auditions on Monday night! Below is the team for 2018/19. Remember there are re auditions in January and open jazz is on Wednesday night at 7pm with Casie May!

Jazz Team 2018/19

  1. Kayla McDonnell 117355091
  2. Anna Mulcahy 118374243
  3. Sophie Dunlea 118453274
  4. Grace Allen 118410006
  5. Lisa Hayes 117397821
  6. Amy Ryan 118315921
  7. Jessica O’Neill 118467312
  8. Mallaidh Downes 118311116
  9. Jessica O’Leary 118439414
  10. Meaghan Twohig 115131988
  11. Alex Murphy 118463844
  12. Lifa Mkhandwire 118472814
  13. Sarah Cooke 11632941
  14. Cliona Joyce 116373611
  15. Julie Nunan 117391943
  16. Jessica O’Neill 118376876
  17. Sophie Williams 118390951